Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
16 Lee ST, Liberty, SC 29657
1/31

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,108 SqFt

16 Lee ST, Liberty, SC 29657

Listed by Open House Realty, LLC

4 Conner ST, Pelzer, SC 29669
1/25

$207,500

$214,900

3.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

4 Conner ST, Pelzer, SC 29669

Listed by Southern Equity, LLC

202 Hazelwood AVE, Anderson, SC 29626
1/22

$219,000

$223,500

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths0.87 Acres Lot

202 Hazelwood AVE, Anderson, SC 29626

Listed by Real Broker, LLC (22226)

612 Crescent DR, Anderson, SC 29624
1/21

$128,000

$125,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath730 SqFt

612 Crescent DR, Anderson, SC 29624

Listed by Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

113 Colonial DR, Easley, SC 29642
1/34

$221,000

$229,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2.56 Acres

113 Colonial DR, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate (Greenville)

840 Concord Church RD, Pickens, SC 29671
1/27

$250,000

$255,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

840 Concord Church RD, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Keller Williams Luxury Lake Living

117 Wickersham WAY, Easley, SC 29642
1/25

$267,000

$268,499

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,964 SqFt

117 Wickersham WAY, Easley, SC 29642

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

410 S 2nd ST, Easley, SC 29640
1/12

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

410 S 2nd ST, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

204 Thornbury RDG, Easley, SC 29640
1/3

$135,000

$129,900

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths

204 Thornbury RDG, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Western Upstate KW

202 Hazelwood AVE, Anderson, SC 29626
1/30

$210,000

$219,900

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

202 Hazelwood AVE, Anderson, SC 29626

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

354 Harper RD, Pendleton, SC 29670
1/30

$262,500

$290,000

9.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2.5 Acres

354 Harper RD, Pendleton, SC 29670

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1510 S Fant ST, Anderson, SC 29624
1/21

$177,000

$175,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

1510 S Fant ST, Anderson, SC 29624

Listed by RE/MAX Executive

309 Hembree RD, Anderson, SC 29625
1/22

$205,500

$200,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt

309 Hembree RD, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

20 Calm Sea DR, Salem, SC 29676
1/49

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt

20 Calm Sea DR, Salem, SC 29676

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Melanie Fink & Assoc

154 Hammond School RD, Anderson, SC 29621
1/33

$425,000

$425,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

154 Hammond School RD, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate/Pine to Palm Realty

215 Arcadia DR, Anderson, SC 29621
1/20

$178,000

$165,000

7.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,954 SqFt

215 Arcadia DR, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

106 Topsail DR, Anderson, SC 29625
1/21

$50,000

$59,900

16.5%
1.13 Acres

106 Topsail DR, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

104 Topsail DR, Anderson, SC 29625
1/21

$50,000

$59,900

16.5%
1.02 Acres

104 Topsail DR, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

303 Loblolly DR, Anderson, SC 29625
1/35

$300,000

$300,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

303 Loblolly DR, Anderson, SC 29625

Listed by Keller Williams DRIVE

215 Marehaven CT, Piedmont, SC 29673
1/39

$440,000

$434,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths0.57 Acres Lot

215 Marehaven CT, Piedmont, SC 29673

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

107 Canary DR, Anderson, SC 29626
1/24

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

107 Canary DR, Anderson, SC 29626

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

103 San Lucas LN, Belton, SC 29627
1/27

$199,000

$199,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.78 Acres

103 San Lucas LN, Belton, SC 29627

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1310 Camelot Forest, Belton, SC 29627
1/7

$55,000

$50,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath958 SqFt

1310 Camelot Forest, Belton, SC 29627

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

126 CARLING DR, Anderson, SC 29621
1/15

$265,900

$269,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

126 CARLING DR, Anderson, SC 29621

Listed by Western Upstate Keller William

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Emily Dehn License ID: 117526

+1(864) 436-9034 emily@homeswithemilyanne.com

Upstate, South Carolina, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker, LLC

Emily Dehn License ID: 117526

+1(864) 436-9034 emily@homeswithemilyanne.com

Upstate, South Carolina, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.